Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 17:57, 14 January 2017
110 bytes added
,
17:57, 14 January 2017
→Dislike
Line 762:
Line 762:
| A starchy snack found in caves. It helps miners work longer.
| A starchy snack found in caves. It helps miners work longer.
| [[The Mines|Mining]]
| [[The Mines|Mining]]
+
|
+
|-
+
| [[File:Chub.png|center]]
+
| [[Chub]]
+
| A common freshwater fish known for its voracious appetite
+
| [[Fish|Fishing]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 768:
Line 774:
|Used in crafting and construction.
|Used in crafting and construction.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Hoe]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Hoe]]
−
|
−
|-
−
| [[File:Chub.png|center]]
−
| [[Chub]]
−
| A common freshwater fish known for its voracious appetite
−
| [[Fish|Fishing]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 801:
Line 801:
| A freshwater fish that is very sensitive to pollution
| A freshwater fish that is very sensitive to pollution
| [[Fish|Fishing]]
| [[Fish|Fishing]]
+
|
+
|-
+
| [[File:Wood.png|center]]
+
| [[Wood]]
+
| Wood is a type of resource in Stardew Valley.
+
| [[Trees|Trees]]
|
|
|}
|}
ArkThompson
30
edits