Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lewis
(view source)
Revision as of 22:48, 21 July 2016
88 bytes added
,
22:48, 21 July 2016
→Good
Line 548:
Line 548:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Beer.png|center]]
+
|[[Beer]]
+
|Drink in moderation.
+
|[[Keg]]
+
|{{name|Wheat|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Coconut.png]]
|[[File:Coconut.png]]
Holdoffhunger
477
edits