Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Linus
(view source)
Revision as of 22:01, 27 March 2024
205 bytes added
,
27 March
→Gifts
:
Carp/Wild bait neutral gifts
Line 271:
Line 271:
===Neutral===
===Neutral===
{{Quote|A gift? How nice.}}
{{Quote|A gift? How nice.}}
+
''Wild Bait''
+
{{Quote|Let me see... it looks perfect. You're a good student, (Name).}}
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width: 65%; min-width: 500px;"
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width: 65%; min-width: 500px;"
Line 279:
Line 281:
|-
|-
| [[File:Linus.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Linus.png|48px|center]]
−
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]'''</li><li>'''All [[Fish#Fish Types|Fish]]''' ''(except
[[Carp]] &
[[Snail]])''</li></ul>
+
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]'''</li><li>'''All [[Fish#Fish Types|Fish]]''' ''(except [[Snail]])''</li></ul>
+
|-
+
|[[File:Wild Bait.png|center]]
+
|[[Wild Bait]]
+
|{{Description|Wild Bait}}
+
|[[Crafting]]
+
|-
|}
|}
Line 305:
Line 313:
|-
|-
| [[File:Linus Concerned.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Linus Concerned.png|48px|center]]
−
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Hates|Universal Hates]]'''</li></ul>
+
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Hates|Universal Hates]]'
'' ''(except [[Carp]] and [[Wild Bait]])
''</li></ul>
|}
|}
DrDeanDingleman
376
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version