Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Linus
(view source)
Revision as of 21:50, 28 March 2024
346 bytes added
,
28 March
m
oops
Line 152:
Line 152:
===Love===
===Love===
{{Quote|This is wonderful! You've really made my day special.}}
{{Quote|This is wonderful! You've really made my day special.}}
+
''The Alleyway Buffet''
+
{{Quote|I don't usually read books... But this one is right up my 'alley'... Thank you!}}
+
''Stardrop Tea''
+
{{Quote|This means a lot to me, (Name). I'll save it for a quiet day in the tent. Thank you!}}
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width: 65%; min-width: 500px;"
{|class="wikitable roundedborder" style="width: 65%; min-width: 500px;"
Line 162:
Line 166:
| [[File:Linus Happy.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Linus Happy.png|48px|center]]
| colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'''</li></ul>
| colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'''</li></ul>
+
|-
|-
|[[File:Blueberry Tart.png|center]]
|[[File:Blueberry Tart.png|center]]
Line 186:
Line 191:
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
|{{name|Sardine|2}}{{name|Hashbrowns|1}}
|{{name|Sardine|2}}{{name|Hashbrowns|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:The Alleyway Buffet.png|center]]
+
|[[The Alleyway Buffet]]
+
|{{Description|The Alleyway Buffet}}
+
|[[Books]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Yam.png|center]]
|[[File:Yam.png|center]]
DrDeanDingleman
376
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version