Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Linus
(view source)
Revision as of 22:21, 10 January 2017
208 bytes removed
,
22:21, 10 January 2017
→Joaje
:
These two are already regarded as Universal Neutrals. also fixed link.
Line 510:
Line 510:
|-
|-
| [[File:Linus.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Linus.png|48px|center]]
−
|colspan="4"| ''All [[Friendship#Universal
Neutral
|universal neutrals]].''
+
|colspan="4"| ''All [[Friendship#Universal
Neutrals
|universal neutrals]].''
−
|-
−
|[[File:Sweet Gem Berry.png|center]]
−
|[[Sweet Gem Berry]]
−
|It's by far the sweetest thing you've ever smelled.
−
|[[Farming]] - [[Fall]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Tilapia.png]]
|[[File:Tilapia.png]]
Line 536:
Line 531:
|A common fresh water fish known for its voracious appetite
|A common fresh water fish known for its voracious appetite
|[[Fishing]]
|[[Fishing]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Fried Egg.png]]
−
|[[Fried Egg]]
−
|Sunny-side up.
−
|[[Cooking]]
|}
|}
Joaje
10
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version