Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Linus
(view source)
Revision as of 18:32, 7 March 2016
74 bytes added
,
18:32, 7 March 2016
→Good
:
Cheese is good for Linus. should we be using some sort of template to generate items here?
Line 367:
Line 367:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Cheese.png]]
+
| Cheese
+
| It's your basic cheese.
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Salad.png]]
|[[File:Salad.png]]
Vaevictus
3
edits