Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Linus
(view source)
Revision as of 22:51, 13 March 2016
197 bytes added
,
22:51, 13 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 55:
Line 55:
|Behind the bush next to his tent.
|Behind the bush next to his tent.
|-
|-
−
|10:
10
AM
+
|10:
20
AM
|Inside his tent.
|Inside his tent.
|-
|-
−
|3:
00
PM
+
|3:
10
PM
|Standing under the purple leaf tree near his tent.
|Standing under the purple leaf tree near his tent.
|-
|-
Line 147:
Line 147:
!Location
!Location
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
6:00 AM
+
|Inside his tent.
+
|-
+
|9:40 AM
+
|Behind the bush next to his tent.
+
|-
+
|10:20 AM
+
|Inside his tent.
+
|-
+
|3:10 PM
+
|Standing under the purple leaf tree near his tent.
+
|-
+
|7:10 PM
+
|Inside his tent.
|}
|}
|}
|}
Pacifica1113
229
edits