Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Magnetism
(view source)
Revision as of 08:00, 2 February 2021
406 bytes added
,
08:00, 2 February 2021
→Rings
Line 33:
Line 33:
|N/A
|N/A
|data-sort-value="0100" | {{price|100}}
|data-sort-value="0100" | {{price|100}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Glowstone Ring.png|center]]
+
|[[Glowstone Ring]]
+
|{{Description|Glowstone Ring}}
+
|Combines the effect of the [[Glow Ring]], and the [[Magnet Ring]].
+
|
+
*[[Crafting]] with [[File:Mining Skill Icon.png|24px]] [[Mining]] Level 4
+
*Can be purchased at the [[Stardew Valley Fair]] for [[File:Token.png|24px|link=]]1000
+
|{{name|Solar Essence|5}}{{name|Iron Bar|5}}
+
|data-sort-value="100" | {{price|100}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Iridium Band.png|center]]
|[[File:Iridium Band.png|center]]
Skrillz
2
edits