Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Marnie
(view source)
Revision as of 22:59, 1 March 2016
196 bytes added
,
22:59, 1 March 2016
m
→Good
Line 91:
Line 91:
|A fragrant summer flower.
|A fragrant summer flower.
|[[Foraging]] - Summer
|[[Foraging]] - Summer
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Spaghetti.png]]
|[[File:Spaghetti.png]]
|Spaghetti
|Spaghetti
|An old favorite.
|An old favorite.
−
|
Purchased from Gus
+
|
[[The Saloon]]/[[Cooking]]
+
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
+
{{name|Tomato|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Baked Fish.png]]
+
|Baked Fish
+
|Baked fish on a bed of herbs.
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|{{name|Sunfish|1}}
+
{{name|Bream|1}}
+
{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
|}
|}
Darth Katze
107
edits