Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mayonnaise Machine
(view source)
Revision as of 17:58, 17 November 2017
35 bytes removed
,
17:58, 17 November 2017
→Products
:
use template qualityprice
Line 14:
Line 14:
!Description
!Description
!Ingredient
!Ingredient
−
!Time
+
!
Processing
Time
!Sell Price
!Sell Price
|-
|-
Line 22:
Line 22:
|{{name|Egg|1|class=inline}} ''or''<p>{{name|Large Egg|1|class=inline}} ''or''</p>{{name|Dinosaur Egg|1}}
|{{name|Egg|1|class=inline}} ''or''<p>{{name|Large Egg|1|class=inline}} ''or''</p>{{name|Dinosaur Egg|1}}
|{{duration|3 Hours}}
|{{duration|3 Hours}}
−
|style="width:120px;"|
+
|style="width:120px;"|{
{qualityprice
|Mayonnaise|
190
|
hide
=
silver
}}
−
{|
−
|[[File:
Mayonnaise
.png
|
32px
|
link
=
]]||190g
−
|-
−
|{{Quality|Mayonnaise|gold|32
}
}
−
|285g
−
|
}
|-
|-
|[[File:Duck Mayonnaise.png|center]]
|[[File:Duck Mayonnaise.png|center]]
Line 35:
Line 29:
|{{name|Duck Egg|1}}
|{{name|Duck Egg|1}}
|{{Duration|3 Hours}}
|{{Duration|3 Hours}}
−
|style="width:120px;"|
+
|style="width:120px;"|{
{qualityprice
|Duck Mayonnaise|
375
|
hide
=
gold,silver}
}
−
{|
−
|[[File:
Duck Mayonnaise
.png
|
32px
|
link
=
]]||375g
−
|
}
|-
|-
|[[File:Void Mayonnaise.png|center]]
|[[File:Void Mayonnaise.png|center]]
Line 45:
Line 36:
|{{name|Void Egg|1}}
|{{name|Void Egg|1}}
|{{Duration|3 Hours}}
|{{Duration|3 Hours}}
−
|style="width:120px;"|
+
|style="width:120px;"|{
{qualityprice
|Void Mayonnaise|
275
|
hide
=
gold,silver}
}
−
{|
−
|[[File:
Void Mayonnaise
.png
|
32px
|
link
=
]]||275g
−
|
}
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,955
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version