Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Console commands
(view source)
Revision as of 11:52, 14 October 2017
216 bytes added
,
11:52, 14 October 2017
→Commands
Line 159:
Line 159:
|-
|-
| beachBridge || Fixes the bridge separating the beach sections.
| beachBridge || Fixes the bridge separating the beach sections.
+
|-
+
| deleteArch || Resets records for minerals and artefacts found, fish caught, and mail received.
|}
|}
Line 330:
Line 332:
|-
|-
| j, aj, addJunimo ||
| j, aj, addJunimo ||
−
|-
−
| deleteArch ||
|-
|-
| ns, nosave, noSave ||
| ns, nosave, noSave ||
Line 379:
Line 379:
| kms, killMonsterStat ||
| kms, killMonsterStat ||
|-
|-
−
| backpack ||
+
| backpack
{{t
|
int}}
|
| Increases player inventory size by whichever is smaller of these two:<br/>
+
* 20 minus current inventory size<br/>
+
* {{t|int}}.
|-
|-
| child, kid ||
| child, kid ||
Sabi
52
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version