Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Event data
(view source)
Revision as of 00:55, 20 January 2020
137 bytes added
,
00:55, 20 January 2020
→Current player
:
Added L
Line 79:
Line 79:
| <tt>J</tt>
| <tt>J</tt>
| Current player has finished the [[Joja Warehouse]].
| Current player has finished the [[Joja Warehouse]].
+
|-
+
| <tt>L</tt>
+
| Event is in the FarmHouse and the FarmHouse has been upgraded at least twice (has nursery but not necessarily cellar).
|-
|-
| <tt>M {{t|number}}</tt>
| <tt>M {{t|number}}</tt>
MouseyPounds
99
edits