Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monster Loot
(view source)
Revision as of 19:42, 6 March 2016
140 bytes removed
,
19:42, 6 March 2016
Strange bun is a food dropped by monsters, not a "Monster Loot"
Line 36:
Line 36:
|It's quivering with dark energy.
|It's quivering with dark energy.
|[[Shadow Brute]], [[Shadow Shaman]], [[Serpent]]
|[[Shadow Brute]], [[Shadow Shaman]], [[Serpent]]
−
|50g
−
|-
−
|[[File:Strange_Bun.png|link=Strange Bun]]
−
|[[Strange Bun]]
−
|What's inside? (Do not use as gift! Counts as trash)
−
|[[Shadow Brute]]
|50g
|50g
|-
|-
TownEater
187
edits