Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mushroom Tree
(view source)
Revision as of 18:05, 3 September 2018
195 bytes added
,
18:05, 3 September 2018
→Stages of Growth
:
add stump and transclusion tags
Line 12:
Line 12:
==Stages of Growth==
==Stages of Growth==
+
<section begin="mushtree" /><!-- Transcluded onto Trees page -->
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder" style="text-align:center;"
|-
|-
Line 19:
Line 20:
!Stage 4
!Stage 4
!Stage 5
!Stage 5
+
!Stump
|-
|-
|[[File:MushroomTree_stage_1.png|center|100px|link=]]
|[[File:MushroomTree_stage_1.png|center|100px|link=]]
Line 25:
Line 27:
|[[File:MushroomTree Stage 4.png|center|100px|link=]]
|[[File:MushroomTree Stage 4.png|center|100px|link=]]
|[[File:Big Mushroom.png|100px|link=]]
|[[File:Big Mushroom.png|100px|link=]]
−
|}
+
|style="vertical-align: bottom; padding-bottom: 24px;"|[[File:Mushroom stump.png|48px|link=]]
+
|-
+
|}
<section end="mushtree" />
==Gallery==
==Gallery==
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,853
edits