Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Night Market
(view source)
Revision as of 22:36, 21 April 2024
250 bytes added
,
21 April
Available all three night (even if purchased on the first night)
Line 266:
Line 266:
|[[File:Rarecrow 8.png|32px|center]]||[[Scarecrow#Rarecrows|Rarecrow #8]]||data-sort-value="5000"|{{price|5000}}
|[[File:Rarecrow 8.png|32px|center]]||[[Scarecrow#Rarecrows|Rarecrow #8]]||data-sort-value="5000"|{{price|5000}}
|-
|-
−
|||[[Upright Piano]]||data-sort-value="100000"|{{price|100000}}
+
|
[[File:Upright Piano.png|64px|center]]
||[[Upright Piano]]||data-sort-value="100000"|{{price|100000}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 312:
Line 312:
|-
|-
|[[File:Rarecrow 8.png|32px|center]]||[[Scarecrow#Rarecrows|Rarecrow #8]]||data-sort-value="5000"|{{price|5000}}
|[[File:Rarecrow 8.png|32px|center]]||[[Scarecrow#Rarecrows|Rarecrow #8]]||data-sort-value="5000"|{{price|5000}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Upright Piano.png|64px|center]]||[[Upright Piano]]||data-sort-value="100000"|{{price|100000}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 357:
Line 359:
|-
|-
|[[File:Rarecrow 8.png|32px|center]]||[[Scarecrow#Rarecrows|Rarecrow #8]]||data-sort-value="5000"|{{price|5000}}
|[[File:Rarecrow 8.png|32px|center]]||[[Scarecrow#Rarecrows|Rarecrow #8]]||data-sort-value="5000"|{{price|5000}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Upright Piano.png|64px|center]]||[[Upright Piano]]||data-sort-value="100000"|{{price|100000}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Agf
68
edits