Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Oak Resin
(view source)
Revision as of 18:22, 28 September 2016
118 bytes removed
,
18:22, 28 September 2016
m
no edit summary
Line 43:
Line 43:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe From
!Recipe From
−
|-
−
|[[File:Strange Bun.png]]
−
|[[Strange Bun]]
−
|What's inside?
−
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Periwinkle|1}}{{name|Oak Resin|1}}
−
|[[Shane]] - Mail (3+ Hearts)
|-
|-
|[[File:Deluxe Speed-Gro.png]]
|[[File:Deluxe Speed-Gro.png]]
Line 70:
Line 64:
==Quests==
==Quests==
It is not used in any quests.
It is not used in any quests.
−
+
==History==
+
{{history|1.0|Introduced.}}
{{NavboxArtisanGoods}}
{{NavboxArtisanGoods}}
Katzeus
Administrators
5,025
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version