Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pam
(view source)
Revision as of 02:04, 29 January 2017
306 bytes added
,
02:04, 29 January 2017
→Heart Events
:
separated 7-heart event from 3-heart event
Line 319:
Line 319:
{{Hearts|3}}
{{Hearts|3}}
−
After reaching 3 hearts with '''Pam''' she will begin to send
you recipes and
items in the mail.
+
After reaching 3 hearts with '''Pam''' she will
send you a recipe in the mail. She will also
begin to send items in the mail.
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
Line 325:
Line 325:
!Description
!Description
|-
|-
−
|
+
|{{recipe|Cheese Cauliflower|36px}}
−
{{recipe|Cheese Cauliflower|36px}}
|[[Cheese Cauliflower]]
|[[Cheese Cauliflower]]
−
|rowspan="2"
| <p>Hey Kid,</p><p>Here's the recipe for a little treat my pappy used to make. Cook it slow.</p><p>-Pam</p>
+
|<p>Hey Kid,</p><p>Here's the recipe for a little treat my pappy used to make. Cook it slow.</p><p>-Pam</p>
−
|-
−
|
−
{{recipe|Stuffing|36px}}
−
|[[Stuffing]]
|-
|-
|
|
Line 346:
Line 341:
[[File:Beer.png|36px|center]]
[[File:Beer.png|36px|center]]
|[[Beer]]
|[[Beer]]
+
|}
+
+
===Seven Hearts===
+
{{Hearts|7}}
+
+
After reaching 7 hearts with '''Pam''' she will send you a recipe in the mail.
+
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
+
!Image
+
!Recipe
+
!Description
+
|-
+
|{{recipe|Stuffing|36px}}
+
|[[Stuffing]]
+
|<p>Hey Kid,</p><p>Here's the recipe for a little treat my pappy used to make. Cook it slow.</p><p>-Pam</p>
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,033
edits