Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pierre
(view source)
Revision as of 04:07, 23 March 2016
159 bytes added
,
04:07, 23 March 2016
Added Chanterelle to disliked list, cleaned up disliked table a bit
Line 212:
Line 212:
'''[[Social#Universal_Dislikes|Universal Dislikes]]'''
'''[[Social#Universal_Dislikes|Universal Dislikes]]'''
+
'''[[Minerals|All Gems]]'''
'''[[Minerals|All Gems]]'''
Line 231:
Line 232:
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|[[Mining]]
|[[Mining]]
−
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Earth Crystal.png|center]]
|[[File:Earth Crystal.png|center]]
−
|Earth Crystal
+
|
[[
Earth Crystal
]]
|A resinous substance found near the surface
|A resinous substance found near the surface
|[[Minerals|Gems]]
|[[Minerals|Gems]]
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Field Snack.png]]
+
|[[File:Field Snack.png
|center
]]
−
|Field Snack
+
|
[[
Field Snack
]]
|A quick snack to fuel the hungry forager.
|A quick snack to fuel the hungry forager.
|[[Crafting]]
|[[Crafting]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Chanterelle.png|center]]
+
|[[Chanterelle]]
+
|A tasty mushroom with a fruity smell and slightly peppery flavor.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|}
|}
ActionBastion
0
edits