Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Quests
(view source)
Revision as of 20:09, 27 February 2016
196 bytes removed
,
20:09, 27 February 2016
m
Removed Duplicate
Line 93:
Line 93:
|Bring Jodi a cauliflower
|Bring Jodi a cauliflower
|350g
|350g
−
|-
−
|How To Win Friends
−
|Giving gifts is a great way to build friendships. Learn each person's individual tastes and you'll be popular in no time.
−
|Complete 'Introductions'
−
|Give someone a gift.
−
|
|-
|-
|Mayor's "Shorts"
|Mayor's "Shorts"
Jepjr
2
edits