Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Quests
(view source)
Revision as of 21:26, 15 March 2016
3 bytes added
,
21:26, 15 March 2016
m
no edit summary
Line 107:
Line 107:
|Find and return [[Lewis|Mayor Lewis']] purple shorts. Can be found in Marnie house (her room)
|Find and return [[Lewis|Mayor Lewis']] purple shorts. Can be found in Marnie house (her room)
|750g
|750g
+
|-
|Bring [[Leah]] a Catfish
|Bring [[Leah]] a Catfish
|Buying 1 Catfish at twice the market value! Please deliver it directly into my hands.
|Buying 1 Catfish at twice the market value! Please deliver it directly into my hands.
Saporen
49
edits