Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Quests
(view source)
Revision as of 01:55, 17 December 2016
157 bytes added
,
01:55, 17 December 2016
no edit summary
Line 268:
Line 268:
|Bring [[Willy]] a [[Squid]].
|Bring [[Willy]] a [[Squid]].
|data-sort-value="800"|{{price|800}}
|data-sort-value="800"|{{price|800}}
+
|-
+
|Fish Stew
+
|[[Gus]] wants to make fish stew, but he needs an [[albacore]].
+
|Mailbox
+
|Bring [[Gus]] an [[Albacore]].
+
|data-sort-value="400"|{{price|400}}
|-
|-
|{{Anchor|Pierre's Notice}}
|{{Anchor|Pierre's Notice}}
Naomidanae
5
edits