Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Robin
(view source)
Revision as of 16:40, 2 March 2016
143 bytes added
,
16:40, 2 March 2016
→Best
Line 38:
Line 38:
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Salad.png]]
+
|Salad
+
|A healthy garden salad.
+
|[[Cooking]] - [[The Saloon]]
+
|{{name|Leek|1}}
+
{{name|Dandelion|1}}
+
{{name|Vinegar|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Goat Cheese.png]]
|[[File:Goat Cheese.png]]
Line 48:
Line 56:
|It's almost fuzzy to the touch.
|It's almost fuzzy to the touch.
|[[Fruit Trees]]
|[[Fruit Trees]]
+
|}
|}
Kontnax
9
edits