Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sam
(view source)
Revision as of 07:14, 9 March 2016
140 bytes added
,
07:14, 9 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 716:
Line 716:
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Oyster.png]]
+
|Oyster
+
|Constantly filters water to find food. In the process, it removes dangerous toxins from the environment.
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Clay.png]]
|[[File:Clay.png]]
Vekomov
14
edits