Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sap
(view source)
Revision as of 22:09, 1 January 2021
207 bytes added
,
22:09, 1 January 2021
Added Fiber Seeds To Crafting Recipes
Line 40:
Line 40:
|{{name|Copper Bar|1}}{{name|Sap|10}}
|{{name|Copper Bar|1}}{{name|Sap|10}}
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing]] Level 6
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing]] Level 6
+
|-
+
|[[File:Fiber Seeds.png|center]]
+
|[[Fiber Seeds]]
+
|{{Description|Fiber Seeds}}
+
|{{name|Mixed Seeds|1}}{{name|Sap|5}}{{name|Clay|1}}
+
|Special Order Board quest [[Quests#Special Orders|Community Cleanup]].
|-
|-
|}
|}
1FrostySlime
11
edits