Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Harvey
(view source)
Revision as of 07:16, 29 March 2024
98 bytes added
,
29 March
m
→Neutral
Line 615:
Line 615:
|-
|-
| [[File:Harvey.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Harvey.png|48px|center]]
−
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]''' ''(except [[Duck Feather]], [[Bread]], [[Coral]], [[Nautilus Shell]], & [[Rainbow Shell]])''</li><li>'''All Eggs''' ''(except [[Duck Egg]] & [[Void Egg]])*''</li></ul>
+
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]''' ''(except
[[Clam]],
[[Duck Feather]], [[Bread]], [[Coral]], [[Nautilus Shell]], & [[Rainbow Shell]])''</li><li>'''All Eggs''' ''(except [[Duck Egg]] & [[Void Egg]])*''</li></ul>
|-
|-
|[[File:Large Milk.png|center]]
|[[File:Large Milk.png|center]]
Line 664:
Line 664:
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}{{name|Egg|1}}
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Sugar|1}}{{name|Egg|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Clam.png|center]]
+
|[[Clam]]
+
|{{Description|Clam}}
+
|[[Foraging]],[[Crab Pot]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Cookie.png|center]]
|[[File:Cookie.png|center]]
Uzkost
16
edits