Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Linus
(view source)
Revision as of 22:21, 10 January 2017
208 bytes removed
,
22:21, 10 January 2017
→Joaje
:
These two are already regarded as Universal Neutrals. also fixed link.
Line 510:
Line 510:
|-
|-
| [[File:Linus.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Linus.png|48px|center]]
−
|colspan="4"| ''All [[Friendship#Universal
Neutral
|universal neutrals]].''
+
|colspan="4"| ''All [[Friendship#Universal
Neutrals
|universal neutrals]].''
−
|-
−
|[[File:Sweet Gem Berry.png|center]]
−
|[[Sweet Gem Berry]]
−
|It's by far the sweetest thing you've ever smelled.
−
|[[Farming]] - [[Fall]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Tilapia.png]]
|[[File:Tilapia.png]]
Line 536:
Line 531:
|A common fresh water fish known for its voracious appetite
|A common fresh water fish known for its voracious appetite
|[[Fishing]]
|[[Fishing]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Fried Egg.png]]
−
|[[Fried Egg]]
−
|Sunny-side up.
−
|[[Cooking]]
|}
|}
Joaje
10
edits