Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lewis
(view source)
Revision as of 11:42, 19 March 2017
58 bytes added
,
11:42, 19 March 2017
no edit summary
Line 79:
Line 79:
!Time
!Time
!Location
!Location
+
|-
+
|10:00 AM
+
|Wakes up and exits [[Mayor's Manor|Manor]].
|-
|-
|4:00 PM
|4:00 PM
Riverhoodfarm
7
edits