Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Spirit's Eve
(view source)
Revision as of 01:38, 26 March 2017
5 bytes added
,
01:38, 26 March 2017
→Shop
Line 26:
Line 26:
==Shop==
==Shop==
−
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
+
{| class="wikitable"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
Line 32:
Line 32:
!Price
!Price
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Rarecrow 2.png]]
+
|[[File:Jack-O-Lantern.png
|center
]]
−
|[[Scarecrow#Rarecrows|Rarecrow]]
−
|Collect them all! (2 out of 8)
−
|{{Price|5000}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Jack-O-Lantern.png]]
|[[Jack-O-Lantern]]
|[[Jack-O-Lantern]]
|A whimsical fall decoration.
|A whimsical fall decoration.
Line 46:
Line 41:
|Blueprints for crafting a Jack-O-Lantern
|Blueprints for crafting a Jack-O-Lantern
|{{Price|2000}}
|{{Price|2000}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Rarecrow 2.png|center]]
+
|[[Scarecrow#Rarecrows|Rarecrow]]
+
|Collect them all! (2 out of 8)
+
|{{Price|5000}}
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,853
edits