Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:NavboxMonsters
(view source)
Revision as of 19:41, 16 April 2021
23 bytes removed
,
19:41, 16 April 2021
remove Dangerous Quarry Mine, move Haunted Skull Dangerous to Dang.Mines, alphabetize Dang.Slimes
Line 6:
Line 6:
|-
|-
![[The Mines#Shrine of Challenge|Dangerous Mines]]
![[The Mines#Shrine of Challenge|Dangerous Mines]]
−
|[[Bats|Bat (dangerous)]] • [[Blue Squid]] • [[Bug (dangerous)]] • [[Cave Fly (dangerous)]] • [[Duggy (dangerous)]] • [[Dust Sprite (dangerous)]] • [[Bats|Frost Bat (dangerous)]] • [[
Slimes|Slimes
(dangerous)]] • [[
Grub
(dangerous)]] • [[Lava Crab (dangerous)]] • [[Metal Head (dangerous)]] • [[Putrid Ghost]] • [[Rock Crab (dangerous)]] • [[Shadow Brute (dangerous)]] • [[Shadow Shaman (dangerous)]] • [[Shadow Sniper]] • [[Skeleton (dangerous)]] • [[Skeleton Mage]] • [[Spider]] • [[Squid Kid (dangerous)]] • [[Stick Bug]] • [[Stone Golem (dangerous)]]
+
|[[Bats|Bat (dangerous)]] • [[Blue Squid]] • [[Bug (dangerous)]] • [[Cave Fly (dangerous)]] • [[Duggy (dangerous)]] • [[Dust Sprite (dangerous)]] • [[Bats|Frost Bat (dangerous)]] • [[
Grub
(dangerous)]] • [[
Haunted Skull
(dangerous)]] • [[Lava Crab (dangerous)]] • [[Metal Head (dangerous)]] • [[Putrid Ghost]] • [[Rock Crab (dangerous)]] • [[Shadow Brute (dangerous)]] • [[Shadow Shaman (dangerous)]] • [[Shadow Sniper]] • [[Skeleton (dangerous)]] • [[Skeleton Mage
]] • [[Slimes|Slimes (dangerous)
]] • [[Spider]] • [[Squid Kid (dangerous)]] • [[Stick Bug]] • [[Stone Golem (dangerous)]]
|-
|-
![[Quarry Mine]]
![[Quarry Mine]]
|[[Slimes|Copper Slime]] • [[Haunted Skull]] • [[Slimes|Iron Slime]]
|[[Slimes|Copper Slime]] • [[Haunted Skull]] • [[Slimes|Iron Slime]]
−
|-
−
!Dangerous Quarry Mine
−
|[[Haunted Skull (dangerous)]]
|-
|-
!class="no-wrap"|[[Skull Cavern]]
!class="no-wrap"|[[Skull Cavern]]
Dubesor
2,280
edits