Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
The Stardrop Saloon
(view source)
Revision as of 15:06, 3 December 2019
107 bytes added
,
15:06, 3 December 2019
m
→Permanent Stock
:
Bread is still part of perm stock, only removed from rotating
Line 32:
Line 32:
|{{Description|Salad}}
|{{Description|Salad}}
|data-sort-value="0220"|{{price|220}}
|data-sort-value="0220"|{{price|220}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Bread.png|24px|center]]
+
|[[Bread]]
+
|{{Description|Bread}}
+
|data-sort-value="0120"|{{price|120}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Spaghetti.png|24px|center]]
|[[File:Spaghetti.png|24px|center]]
Katzeus
Administrators
5,025
edits