Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Tools
(view source)
Revision as of 04:38, 13 January 2017
No change in size
,
04:38, 13 January 2017
→Other Tools
:
sort items in table
Line 218:
Line 218:
|Use to cut grass and convert into [[hay]] (after getting the [[silo]] while the silo is not full).
|Use to cut grass and convert into [[hay]] (after getting the [[silo]] while the silo is not full).
|You start with one.
|You start with one.
−
|-
−
|[[File:Heater.png]]
−
|[[Heater]]
−
|data-sort-value="2000"|{{price|2000}}
−
|Use to keep animals warm and happy during the winter.
−
|Purchased from [[Marnie's Ranch]].
|-
|-
|[[File:Milk Pail.png]]
|[[File:Milk Pail.png]]
Line 237:
Line 231:
|Purchased from [[Marnie's Ranch]].
|Purchased from [[Marnie's Ranch]].
|-
|-
−
|[[File:
Copper Pan
.png]]
+
|[[File:
Heater
.png]]
−
|[[
Copper Pan
]]
+
|[[
Heater
]]
−
|data-sort-value="
0
"|
+
|data-sort-value="
2000
"|
{{price|2000}}
−
|Use to
gather [[ore]] from streams
.
+
|Use to
keep animals warm and happy during the winter
.
−
|
Unlocked via completing the [[Community Center]] fishing
[[
Bundles
]]
or Joja upgrades
.
+
|
Purchased from
[[
Marnie's Ranch
]].
|-
|-
|[[File:Backpack.png]]
|[[File:Backpack.png]]
Line 254:
Line 248:
|Unlocks the 3rd row of inventory (12 more slots).
|Unlocks the 3rd row of inventory (12 more slots).
|Purchased from [[Pierre's General Store]] after buying 24 Size Backpack.
|Purchased from [[Pierre's General Store]] after buying 24 Size Backpack.
+
|-
+
|[[File:Copper Pan.png]]
+
|[[Copper Pan]]
+
|data-sort-value="0"|
+
|Use to gather [[ore]] from streams.
+
|Unlocked via completing the [[Community Center]] fishing [[Bundles]] or Joja upgrades.
|}
|}
{{NavboxTools}}
{{NavboxTools}}
Butterbur
1,014
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version