Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 19:01, 15 March 2016
225 bytes added
,
19:01, 15 March 2016
→Stock
Line 645:
Line 645:
|A jar of your home-made pickles.
|A jar of your home-made pickles.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 800g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 800g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Honey.png|center]]
+
|Honey
+
|It's a sweet syrup produced by bees.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 400g
|-
|-
|[[File:Mayonnaise.png|center]]
|[[File:Mayonnaise.png|center]]
Line 745:
Line 750:
|A common ocean fish.
|A common ocean fish.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 200g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 200g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Tuna.png|center]]
+
|Tuna
+
|A large fish that lives in the ocean.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 700g
|-
|-
|[[File:Red Snapper.png|center]]
|[[File:Red Snapper.png|center]]
Line 1,319:
Line 1,329:
|Rabbit's Foot
|Rabbit's Foot
|Some say it's lucky.
|Some say it's lucky.
−
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2000g
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2000g
-2250g
|-
|-
|[[File:Wheat.png|center]]
|[[File:Wheat.png|center]]
Miregal
592
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version