Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 16:42, 6 March 2016
138 bytes added
,
16:42, 6 March 2016
m
→Stock
Line 18:
Line 18:
|Sow in fall takes all season to grow. (Grows into a [[Sweet Gem Berry]])
|Sow in fall takes all season to grow. (Grows into a [[Sweet Gem Berry]])
|1000g
|1000g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Sweet Gem Berry.png]]
+
|Sweet Gem Berry
+
|Grows in Fall. Give it to the Statue in the Secret Woods to obtain a Stardrop.
+
|15000g
|-
|-
|[[File:Purple Office Chair.png]]
|[[File:Purple Office Chair.png]]
Pikmin36
3
edits