Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 16:18, 7 March 2016
57 bytes added
,
16:18, 7 March 2016
→Stock
Line 193:
Line 193:
|Can be placed in your house.
|Can be placed in your house.
|1000g
|1000g
+
|-
+
|
+
|'Sun #45'
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|1750g
|-
|-
|[[File:Spinner.png|center]]
|[[File:Spinner.png|center]]
Charleloe
2
edits