Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 19:10, 24 June 2016
132 bytes added
,
19:10, 24 June 2016
→Stock
Line 344:
Line 344:
|Red Cabbage
|Red Cabbage
|Often used in salad and coleslaws. The color can vary from purple to blue to green-yellow depending on soil conditions.
|Often used in salad and coleslaws. The color can vary from purple to blue to green-yellow depending on soil conditions.
−
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1040g
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]]
780g-
1040g
|-
|-
|[[File:Cauliflower.png|center]]
|[[File:Cauliflower.png|center]]
Line 1,306:
Line 1,306:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g-750g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g-750g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Cute Chair.png|32px|center]]
+
|Cute Chair
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
|-
|-
|[[File:Country Chair.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Country Chair.png|32px|center]]
Line 1,760:
Line 1,765:
|Void Essence
|Void Essence
|It's quivering with dark energy.
|It's quivering with dark energy.
−
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 900g
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]]
400g-
900g
|-
|-
|[[File:Solar Essence.png|center]]
|[[File:Solar Essence.png|center]]
TCMemoire
111
edits