Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 19:17, 17 September 2016
111 bytes added
,
19:17, 17 September 2016
→Stock
:
added woodsy couch & updated cranberries seeds price
Line 184:
Line 184:
|[[Cranberry Seeds]]
|[[Cranberry Seeds]]
|Plant these in the fall. Takes 7 days to mature, and continues to produce after first harvest.
|Plant these in the fall. Takes 7 days to mature, and continues to produce after first harvest.
−
|{{price|
480
}} -{{price|700}}
+
|{{price|
400
}} -{{price|700}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Eggplant Seeds.png|center]]
|[[File:Eggplant Seeds.png|center]]
Line 229:
Line 229:
|[[Hops Starter]]
|[[Hops Starter]]
|Plant these in the summer. Takes 11 days to grow, but keeps poducing after that. Grows on a trellis.
|Plant these in the summer. Takes 11 days to grow, but keeps poducing after that. Grows on a trellis.
−
|{{price|200}} -{{price|
500
}}
+
|{{price|200}} -{{price|
1000
}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Grape Starter.png|center]]
|[[File:Grape Starter.png|center]]
Line 1,464:
Line 1,464:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|{{price|2000}}
|{{price|2000}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Woodsy Couch.png|60px|center]]
+
|[[Woodsy Couch]]
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|{{price|1750}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Diviner Table.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Diviner Table.png|48px|center]]
Vg-tal
2,041
edits