Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 04:59, 20 September 2016
100 bytes added
,
04:59, 20 September 2016
→Dishes
:
added maki roll
Line 578:
Line 578:
|A special little meal.
|A special little meal.
|{{price|1250}}
|{{price|1250}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Maki Roll.png|center]]
+
|[[Maki Roll]]
+
|Fish and rice wrapped in seaweed.
+
|{{price|1100}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Complete Breakfast.png|center]]
|[[File:Complete Breakfast.png|center]]
Vg-tal
2,041
edits