Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 19:39, 11 March 2016
102 bytes removed
,
19:39, 11 March 2016
→Stock
Line 348:
Line 348:
|This'll keep you going.
|This'll keep you going.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 750g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 750g
−
|-
−
|[[File:Red Plate.png|center]]
−
|Red Plate
−
|Full of antioxidants.
−
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1600g
|-
|-
|[[File:Red Plate.png|center]]
|[[File:Red Plate.png|center]]
Line 875:
Line 870:
|-
|-
|[[File:Copper Ore.png|center]]
|[[File:Copper Ore.png|center]]
−
|
Iron
Ore
+
|
Copper
Ore
|A common ore that can be smelted into bars.
|A common ore that can be smelted into bars.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 500g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 500g
Miregal
592
edits