Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 05:02, 20 September 2016
109 bytes added
,
05:02, 20 September 2016
m
→Crops & Foraging
:
added snow yam
Line 524:
Line 524:
|A delicate fruit that pops up from the snow.
|A delicate fruit that pops up from the snow.
|{{price|500}} -{{price|1000}}
|{{price|500}} -{{price|1000}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Snow Yam.png|center]]
+
|[[Snow Yam]]
+
|This little yam was hiding beneath the snow.
+
|{{price|1000}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Fiddlehead Fern.png|center]]
|[[File:Fiddlehead Fern.png|center]]
Vg-tal
2,041
edits