| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]''' ''(except [[Coffee]], [[Triple Shot Espresso]], '''[[Vegetables]]''' and '''[[Artisan Goods]]''' other than [[Honey]], [[Jellies and Pickles|Jelly]], & [[Oil]])''</li></ul>
+
| colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]''' ''(except [[Triple Shot Espresso]], '''[[Vegetables]]''' and '''[[Artisan Goods]]''' other than [[Honey]], [[Jellies and Pickles|Jelly]], & [[Oil]])''</li></ul>
|-
|-
|[[File:Coconut.png|center]]
|[[File:Coconut.png|center]]
Line 419:
Line 419:
|[[Hoes|Tilling]]
|[[Hoes|Tilling]]
|
|
−
|-
−
|[[File:Coffee.png|center]]
−
|[[Coffee]]
−
|{{Description|Coffee}}
−
|[[Keg]], [[The Stardrop Saloon]]
−
|{{name|Coffee Bean|5}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Piña Colada.png|center]]
|[[File:Piña Colada.png|center]]
Line 541:
Line 535:
''10 Hearts''
''10 Hearts''
{{Quote|Hi [Uncle/Auntie] [Player]! Don't tell Mom... but you're my favorite grown-up.}}
{{Quote|Hi [Uncle/Auntie] [Player]! Don't tell Mom... but you're my favorite grown-up.}}