Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Willy
(view source)
Revision as of 00:35, 26 July 2016
174 bytes added
,
00:35, 26 July 2016
→Worst
Line 490:
Line 490:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
−
+
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Joja Cola.png|center]]
+
|[[Joja Cola]]
+
|The flagship product of |[[Joja Corporation]].
+
|[[Joja Corporation]], [[Fishing]], [[Saloon Vending Machine]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Anchor.png|center]]
|[[File:Anchor.png|center]]
Holdoffhunger
477
edits