Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wizard
(view source)
Revision as of 18:29, 11 March 2016
95 bytes added
,
18:29, 11 March 2016
→Good
Line 89:
Line 89:
|{{name|Bee House|size=32}}
|{{name|Bee House|size=32}}
|-
|-
−
|[[File: Jelly.png|center]]
+
|[[File:Jelly.png|center]]
|Jelly
|Jelly
|Artisan Goods
|Artisan Goods
|Preserves Jar - Ancient Fruit
|Preserves Jar - Ancient Fruit
+
|-
+
|[[File:Omelet.png]]
+
|Omelet
+
|It's super fluffy.
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|{{name|Egg|1}}{{name|Milk|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Thunder Egg.png|center]]
|[[File:Thunder Egg.png|center]]
Nighthellcat
62
edits