Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wizard
(view source)
Revision as of 18:10, 9 April 2024
125 bytes removed
,
9 April
→Like
:
likes all trinkets
Line 66:
Line 66:
|-
|-
| [[File:Wizard Surprised.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Wizard Surprised.png|48px|center]]
−
| colspan="3" | <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]'''</li><li>'''All [[Minerals#Geode Minerals|Geode Minerals]]'''</li></
ul
>
+
| colspan="3" | <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]'''</li><li>'''All [[Minerals#Geode Minerals|Geode Minerals]]'''</li>
<li>'''All [[Trinkets]]'''
</
li
><
/ul
>
−
<
!-- Possibly all trinkets? --
>
|-
|-
|[[File:Quartz.png|center]]
|[[File:Quartz.png|center]]
Line 73:
Line 72:
|{{Description|Quartz}}
|{{Description|Quartz}}
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
−
|-
−
|[[File:Ice Rod.png|center]]
−
|[[Ice Rod]]
−
|{{Description|Quartz}}
−
|Dropped by enemies after obtaining Combat [[Mastery]]
|}
|}
Scarecrow
258
edits