Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wizard
(view source)
Revision as of 04:17, 6 September 2016
100 bytes added
,
04:17, 6 September 2016
Undo revision 33769 by
Mskalova
(
talk
) (the rabbit foot return the best dialogue)
Line 30:
Line 30:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
|-
+
|[[File:Rabbit's Foot.png|center]]
+
|[[Rabbit's Foot]]
+
|Some say it's lucky.
+
|[[Animals|Rabbits]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Solar_Essence.png|center]]
|[[File:Solar_Essence.png|center]]
Vg-tal
2,041
edits