Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wizard
(view source)
Revision as of 22:10, 7 September 2016
117 bytes removed
,
22:10, 7 September 2016
→Neutral
:
Universal Neutral link proper format
Line 214:
Line 214:
{{quote|Thank you, this will prove useful, I think.}}
{{quote|Thank you, this will prove useful, I think.}}
+
+
'''[[Social#Universal_Neutral|Universal Neutral]]'''
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
Line 220:
Line 222:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
−
|-
−
|[[File:Duck Feather.png|center]]
−
|'''[[Social#Universal_Neutral|Universal Neutral]]'''
−
|Various items that elicit a neutral response from the [[Villager|villagers]]
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Sweet Gem Berry.png|center]]
|[[File:Sweet Gem Berry.png|center]]
Vg-tal
2,041
edits