Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wizard
(view source)
Revision as of 18:28, 1 April 2017
129 bytes removed
,
18:28, 1 April 2017
Undo revision 49154 by
Killertube99
(
talk
) Foraged Minerals are a universal like
Line 61:
Line 61:
|[[Quartz]]
|[[Quartz]]
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
−
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
−
|-
−
|[[File:Fire_Quartz.png|center]]
−
|[[Fire Quartz]]
−
|A glowing red crystal commonly found near hot lava.
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
|}
|}
−
===Neutral===
===Neutral===
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,358
edits