Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Secret Woods
(view source)
Revision as of 04:28, 20 January 2017
322 bytes added
,
04:28, 20 January 2017
m
→Forageables
Line 162:
Line 162:
[[File:Bundle_Purple.png|24px]] [[Bundles#Crafts Room|Exotic Foraging Bundle]]
[[File:Bundle_Purple.png|24px]] [[Bundles#Crafts Room|Exotic Foraging Bundle]]
{{name|Life Elixir}}
{{name|Life Elixir}}
+
|-
|-
|[[File:Fiddlehead Fern.png]]
|[[File:Fiddlehead Fern.png]]
Line 192:
Line 193:
|{{name|Fiddlehead Risotto}}
|{{name|Fiddlehead Risotto}}
{{name|Chef's Bundle}}
{{name|Chef's Bundle}}
+
|-
|-
|[[File:Holly.png]]
|[[File:Holly.png]]
Line 220:
Line 222:
|}
|}
|None
|None
+
|-
|-
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png]]
|[[File:Wild Horseradish.png]]
Line 252:
Line 255:
|[[File:Bundle_Green.png|24px]] [[Bundles#Crafts Room|Spring Foraging Bundle]]
|[[File:Bundle_Green.png|24px]] [[Bundles#Crafts Room|Spring Foraging Bundle]]
{{name|Wild Seeds (Sp)}}
{{name|Wild Seeds (Sp)}}
+
+
|-
+
|[[File:Blackberry.png]]
+
|[[Blackberry]]
+
|An early-fall treat.
+
|[[Pelican Town]]
+
[[Secret Woods]] Bushes on [[Fall]]
+
|data-sort-value="20"|{{Qualityprice|Blackberry|20|iridium}}
+
|{{QualityHealthGrid|Blackberry|25|10|iridium=true}}
+
|{{name|Wild Seeds (Fa)}}
+
{{name|Blackberry Cobbler}}
+
{{name|Fall Foraging Bundle}}
|}
|}
Patcyber
17
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version