Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Spirit's Eve
(view source)
Revision as of 08:18, 11 January 2021
177 bytes added
,
08:18, 11 January 2021
m
→Shop
:
Updated shop for 1.5
Line 25:
Line 25:
==Shop==
==Shop==
+
[[Pierre]] has a booth from which he sells the following items:
+
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Image
!Image
Line 32:
Line 34:
|-
|-
|[[File:Jack-O-Lantern.png|center]]
|[[File:Jack-O-Lantern.png|center]]
−
|[[Jack-O-Lantern]]
+
|[[Jack-O-Lantern]]
(5)
|A whimsical fall decoration.
|A whimsical fall decoration.
|{{Price|750}}
|{{Price|750}}
Line 42:
Line 44:
|-
|-
|[[File:Rarecrow 2.png|36px|center]]
|[[File:Rarecrow 2.png|36px|center]]
−
|[[Scarecrow#Rarecrows|Rarecrow]]
+
|[[Scarecrow#Rarecrows|Rarecrow]]
(1)
|Collect them all! (2 out of 8)
|Collect them all! (2 out of 8)
|{{Price|5000}}
|{{Price|5000}}
Line 50:
Line 52:
|A decorative piece for your farm.
|A decorative piece for your farm.
|{{Price|350}}
|{{Price|350}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Funky Rug.png|70px|center]]
+
|[[Funky Rug]]
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|{{Price|4000}}
|}
|}
Polk
410
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version