Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Spirit's Eve
(view source)
Revision as of 08:18, 11 January 2021
177 bytes added
,
08:18, 11 January 2021
m
→Shop
:
Updated shop for 1.5
Line 25:
Line 25:
==Shop==
==Shop==
+
[[Pierre]] has a booth from which he sells the following items:
+
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Image
!Image
Line 32:
Line 34:
|-
|-
|[[File:Jack-O-Lantern.png|center]]
|[[File:Jack-O-Lantern.png|center]]
−
|[[Jack-O-Lantern]]
+
|[[Jack-O-Lantern]]
(5)
|A whimsical fall decoration.
|A whimsical fall decoration.
|{{Price|750}}
|{{Price|750}}
Line 42:
Line 44:
|-
|-
|[[File:Rarecrow 2.png|36px|center]]
|[[File:Rarecrow 2.png|36px|center]]
−
|[[Scarecrow#Rarecrows|Rarecrow]]
+
|[[Scarecrow#Rarecrows|Rarecrow]]
(1)
|Collect them all! (2 out of 8)
|Collect them all! (2 out of 8)
|{{Price|5000}}
|{{Price|5000}}
Line 50:
Line 52:
|A decorative piece for your farm.
|A decorative piece for your farm.
|{{Price|350}}
|{{Price|350}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Funky Rug.png|70px|center]]
+
|[[Funky Rug]]
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|{{Price|4000}}
|}
|}
Polk
410
edits