Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Cask
(view source)
Revision as of 11:05, 15 January 2021
128 bytes added
,
11:05, 15 January 2021
m
Added Pineapple Wine and Banana Wine to the list of most profitable Cask products.
Line 131:
Line 131:
|14 Days
|14 Days
|16.4
|16.4
+
|-
+
|{{name|Pineapple|class=inline}} [[Wine]]
+
|900g
+
|56 Days
+
|16.1
|-
|-
|{{name|Melon|class=inline}} [[Wine]]
|{{name|Melon|class=inline}} [[Wine]]
Line 146:
Line 151:
|34 Days
|34 Days
|8.8
|8.8
+
|-
+
|{{name|Banana|class=inline}} [[Wine]]
+
|450g
+
|56 Days
+
|8.0
|-
|-
|{{name|Crystal Fruit|class=inline}} [[Wine]]
|{{name|Crystal Fruit|class=inline}} [[Wine]]
Sewcioj
1
edit